RUS 231
|
Минаев Антон Дмитриевич |
|
Москва |
"Surf-Point" |
FW, SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 202
|
Горбик Евгений, Александрович |
|
Череповец |
"Федосов мыс" |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 585
|
Коровкин Владимир Валерьевич |
|
Рыбинск |
58 широта |
FW |
RUS 362
|
Щербаков Андрей Владимирович |
|
Волжский |
7 ветров |
FW, W |
RUS 17
|
Чайка Сергей |
|
Владивосток |
chaika water sport club |
FW, SL |
RUS 171
|
Чайка Илья |
|
Владивосток |
chaika water sport club |
FW, SL |
UKR 9
|
Галицкий Евгений |
|
Евпатория |
FRANZ |
RS:X, FW, SL |
UKR 97
|
Кибальник Янис Алексеевич |
|
Kiev |
Fun2mass |
FW, SL, W, WNT |
RUS 126
|
Кожевников Максим Вадимович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
GH |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 350
|
Пахомов Константин Вячеславович |
|
Чебоксары |
K&W |
FW, SL, WNT |
RUS 10
|
Павленко Сергей Викторович |
|
Калининград |
Kaliningrad surf club |
FW |
RUS 695
|
Левинц Владимир |
|
Калининград |
Kaliningrad surf club |
FW, SL, W |
UKR 15
|
Иваськив Игорь Степанович |
|
Киев |
KRD |
FW, SL |
UKR 91
|
Саламатин Тарас Анатольевич |
|
київ |
KRD |
FW, SL |
UKR 3
|
Саламатин Андрей |
|
Kиїв |
KRD |
FW, SL |
RUS 01
|
Субботин Вячеслав |
|
Москва |
PERMATEX |
FW, SL |
EST 231
|
Тельвар Юлиус |
|
Тарту |
Purjelaualiit |
FW |
RUS 921
|
Харченко Виталий Викторович |
|
Екатеринбург |
Sparta |
FW, SL |
RUS 434
|
Данилюк Антон Викторович |
|
СПб |
SurfPoint |
FW |
RUS 27
|
Демченко Владимир Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Take off |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
UKR 69
|
Сердечный Богдан Юрьевич |
|
Донецк |
toyota |
RS:X, FW |
RUS 357
|
Некрасов Игорь |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW |
RUS 321
|
Пирогов Александр |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW |
RUS 322
|
Чуваков Иван |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW, SL |
RUS 48
|
Шуклин Никита Васильевич |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW |
RUS 32
|
Шевырёв Олег |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 40
|
Шевырёв Валерий |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW, SL |
RUS 2
|
Шуклин Никита Васильевич |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW, SL, FST, W |
UKR 23
|
Саблин Сергей Вадимович |
|
Севастополь |
WINDRIDER |
FW, SL, FST, W |
MDA 1
|
Медведев Александр |
|
Кишинев |
windsurf.md |
FW, SL, FST |
MDA 11
|
Медведева Ольга |
|
Кишинев |
windsurf.md |
FW, SL, FST |
MDA 18
|
Танурков Стефан |
|
Кишинев |
windsurf.md |
FW, SL |
RUS 576
|
Булохов Евгений Викторович |
|
Рыбинск |
Windsurf76 |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 757
|
Симонов Сергей Владимирович |
|
Рыбинск |
Windsurf76 |
FW, SL |
RUS 1000
|
Лойцкер Евгений Оскарович |
|
Москва |
WindSurfClub |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 200
|
Макаренко Сергей |
|
Краснодар |
WindSurfClub |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 477
|
Терешенков Алексей Сергеевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 12
|
Дружинин Александр |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL |
RUS 352
|
Петров Дмитрий |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Windsurfpoint |
FW, SL |
RUS 236
|
Парадник Олег Алксандрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL |
RUS 1283
|
Зайцев Яков |
|
Санкт Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL |
RUS 268
|
Царев Павел Иванович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 205
|
киселев егор |
|
санкт-петербург |
windsurfpoint |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 450
|
Емельяненко Игорь Владимирович |
|
Санкт Петербург |
windsurfpoint |
FW, SL, WNT |
RUS 927
|
Карельский Максим Викторович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
xxxx |
FW, SL |
KZ 14
|
Боровиков Олег |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, HK |
KZ 27
|
Боровиков Данил |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, FST, HK |
KZ 23
|
Теплов Александр |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, HK |
KZ 007
|
Теплов Виталий |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, HK |
KZ 013
|
Малетин Вадим |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, HK |
KZ 22
|
Устинов Дмитрий |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 112
|
НАТОРХИН ЕЛЕАЗАР БОРИСОВИЧ |
|
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ |
академия парусного спорта СПБ |
RS:X, T-293, FW, FST, W, HK, ДНК, WNT |
RUS 54
|
Коваленко Владимир |
|
Новосибирск |
Бумеранг |
FW |
RUS 888
|
Пак Алексей Борисович |
|
Темрюк |
ВиндСерфКлуб |
FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 0
|
Готфридт АннА |
|
Владивосток, Красноярск |
Вода |
FW, SL |
RUS 6101
|
Бутов Антон |
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
Вольный ветер |
FW, SL, WNT |
RUS 95
|
Овчарук Артем Львович |
|
Санкт-Петебург |
Грин Хаус |
FW, SL |
UKR 19
|
Оберемко Максим |
|
Евпатория |
Динамо :) |
RS:X, FW, SL, W |
RUS 28
|
Чернухин Михаил Дмитриевич |
|
Ростов на Дону |
Дракон |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 128
|
Уханов Александр Леонидович |
|
Калининград |
Калиинградский клуб виндсерфинга |
FW, SL |
RUS 392
|
Козловский Александр Николаевич |
|
Светлогорск |
Калининград |
FW, SL |
RUS 39
|
Уханов Александр |
|
Калининград |
Калининград |
FW, SL |
RUS 265
|
Касаткин Виктор |
|
Калининград |
кенигсерфклуб |
FW, SL, WNT |
RUS 258
|
Сидорчук Андрей Алексеевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Лахта |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 30
|
Савоськин Александр |
|
Москва |
Марабу |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 1114
|
Якушев Александр Николаевич |
|
Москва |
Марабу |
FW, SL |
RUS 49
|
Серочкин Евгений Васильевич |
|
Дубна |
Наука |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 58
|
Серочкин Алексей Евгеньевич |
|
Дубна |
Наука |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 127
|
Анистратенко Иван Александрович |
|
Новороссийск |
Новороссерф |
FW, SL |
RUS 447
|
Шестопалов Дмитрий |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд Ост |
FW, SL |
RUS 339
|
Зудин Евгений |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
FW, SL |
RUS 449
|
Лесков Сергей Вартанович |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
FW, SL |
RUS 00
|
Выприцкий Виктор Сергеевич |
|
Владивосток |
Океан |
FW, SL |
UKR 26
|
Плескачев Александр Владимирович |
|
Днепропетровск |
Оленевка кибуц |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 217
|
Байдаков Валерий |
|
Адлер |
ПСК Авиатор |
FW, SL |
RUS 172
|
Григорьев Дмитрий Сергеевич |
|
Тюмень |
Рубин |
FW |
UKR 52
|
Иванисов Александр Николаевич |
|
Одесса |
Сан-Марин |
FW, SL |
UKR 51
|
Тропінов Ярослав |
|
Евпатория |
Свежий Ветер |
FW, SL |
RUS 412
|
Хоменко Александр |
|
Волгоград |
Семь ветров |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 155
|
Астафьев Алексей Андреевич |
|
Москва |
Серфприют |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 054
|
Мурашев Артем Дмитриевич |
|
Новосибирск |
Сёрф-станция"Бумеранг" |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST |
RUS 070
|
Евтишин Арсений |
|
Тольятти |
Сила Ветра |
T-293, FW, SL, FST, HK, ДНК, WNT |
RUS 012
|
Евтишин Дмитрий |
|
Тольятти |
Сила Ветра |
FW, FST, WNT |
RUS 5
|
Воногов Кирилл Петрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
СК Парусник |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 13
|
Литвиненко Андрей |
|
Москва |
Союз |
FW, SL |
RUS 390
|
Сотников Алексей Дмитриевич |
|
С.-Петербург |
СПбЯК |
FW, SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 014
|
Строганов Станислав Борисович |
|
Москва |
Строгино |
FW, SL |
RUS 123
|
Пронин Сергей Егорович |
|
Москва |
Тверская парусная школа |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 174
|
Григорьев Игорь Владимирович |
|
Миасс |
Тургояк |
FW |
RUS 07
|
Рочев Дмитрий Алексеевич |
|
Миасс |
Тургояк |
FW |
RUS 03
|
Боярских Александр Александрович |
|
Миасс |
Тургояк |
FW |
RUS 911
|
Чибисов Василий Борисович |
|
москва |
Школа Ветра |
FW, HK |
RUS 11
|
Пожидаев Михаил Николаевич |
|
Владивосток |
Штилевая Зона |
FW, SL |
RUS 309
|
Сергиенко Алексей Сергеевич |
|
Хабаровск |
Эдельвейс |
FW, SL |
RUS 91
|
Токарев Алексей Васильевич |
|
Москва |
Эшвсм"Хлебниково" |
RS:X, FW, SL |
UKR 14
|
Коротков Сергей Дмитриевич |
|
Севастополь |
Юг |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
UKR 08
|
Врублевский Дмитрий, Владимирович |
|
Севастополь |
Юг |
FW, SL |
RUS 580
|
Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич |
|
Ярославль |
ЯРСОО по развитию виндсерфинга |
FW, SL |
RUS 581
|
Юганов Виталий Васильевич |
|
Рыбинск |
ЯРСОО по развитию виндсерфинга |
FW, SL |