RUS 74
|
Забиякин Александр |
|
Севастополь |
57 ЯКФ |
RS:X |
UKR 9
|
Галицкий Евгений |
|
Евпатория |
FRANZ |
RS:X, FW, SL |
RUS 7
|
Аскеров Александр Сергеевич |
|
Сочи |
Sochi yacht club |
RS:X |
RUS 27
|
Демченко Владимир Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Take off |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
UKR 69
|
Сердечный Богдан Юрьевич |
|
Донецк |
toyota |
RS:X, FW |
RUS 32
|
Шевырёв Олег |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 112
|
НАТОРХИН ЕЛЕАЗАР БОРИСОВИЧ |
|
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ |
академия парусного спорта СПБ |
RS:X, T-293, FW, FST, W, HK, ДНК, WNT |
RUS 055
|
Утев Виктор Романович |
|
Новосибирск |
Бумеранг |
RS:X, T-293, HK, ДНК |
RUS 80
|
Тинякова Мария, Сергеевна |
|
Москва |
ГБУ СШОР "Хлебниково" Москомспорта |
RS:X, iQFOiL, T-293, HDF |
UKR 19
|
Оберемко Максим |
|
Евпатория |
Динамо :) |
RS:X, FW, SL, W |
RUS 787
|
Пупенок Иван Васильевич |
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
Дракон |
RS:X, SL |
RUS 82
|
Московский Алексей Геннадиевич |
|
Керчь |
Керчьвинд |
RS:X |
RUS 88
|
Миронов Сергей Александрович |
|
Москва |
Марабу |
RS:X |
RUS 58
|
Серочкин Алексей Евгеньевич |
|
Дубна |
Наука |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 044
|
Григорович Сергей |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
RS:X, SL, W, HK |
RUS 412
|
Хоменко Александр |
|
Волгоград |
Семь ветров |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 155
|
Астафьев Алексей Андреевич |
|
Москва |
Серфприют |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 054
|
Мурашев Артем Дмитриевич |
|
Новосибирск |
Сёрф-станция"Бумеранг" |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST |
RUS 23
|
Минаев Борис Дмитриевич |
|
Москва |
ЭШВСМ "Хлебникого" |
RS:X, T-293, ДНК |
RUS 91
|
Токарев Алексей Васильевич |
|
Москва |
Эшвсм"Хлебниково" |
RS:X, FW, SL |
UKR 14
|
Коротков Сергей Дмитриевич |
|
Севастополь |
Юг |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 78
|
Самойлов Александр Николаевич |
|
Таганрог |
Южные Паруса |
RS:X, T-293, ДНК |
RUS 53
|
Скоробогатов Анатолий Владимирович |
|
Таганрог |
Южные Паруса |
RS:X, T-293, ДНК |
MDA 13
|
Заведеев Виталий |
|
Днестровск |
Яхт-клуб "Фордевинд" |
RS:X, SL |