RUS 1994
|
Короткая Алена Николаевна |
|
Волжский |
#windsurf34 |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 6969
|
Цепкова Александра Александровна |
|
Волжский |
#windsurf34 |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 231
|
Минаев Антон Дмитриевич |
|
Москва |
"Surf-Point" |
FW, SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 202
|
Горбик Евгений, Александрович |
|
Череповец |
"Федосов мыс" |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 151
|
Гуртовой Константин |
|
Раменское |
- |
SL, FST |
UKR 943
|
Микитин Игорь Ярославович |
|
Ровно |
- |
SL |
RUS 1511
|
Гуртовая Жанна Константиновна |
|
Раменское |
- |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 525
|
Нестеров Вячеслав Валерьевич |
|
Владивосток |
25 Fin |
SL |
RUS 07
|
Москвин Константин Александрович |
|
Владивосток |
25 fin |
SL |
RUS 1010
|
Самойлов Михаил |
|
Владивосток |
25 FIN (www.vk.com/25fin) |
SL, FST |
RUS 3333
|
Зимин Сергей Геннадьевич |
|
Владимир |
33RUS |
SL |
RUS 007
|
Даричев Геннадий |
|
Севастополь |
57 яхт-клуб КЧФ |
T-293, SL, ДНК |
RUS 076
|
коновалов евгений |
|
рыбинск |
58 широта |
SL |
RUS 1376
|
Рехин Сергей |
|
Рыбинск |
58 широта |
SL |
RUS 101
|
Марцынкевич Дмитрий Анатольевич |
|
Ростов-Великий |
58 широта |
SL |
RUS 006
|
Булычев Евгений Валерьевич |
|
Ярославль |
58 Широта |
SL |
RUS 437
|
Рунков Сергей Александрович |
|
Волжский |
7 ветров |
SL |
RUS 008
|
Андрусенко Андрей |
|
Волгоград |
7 Ветров |
SL |
RUS 002
|
Моторин Максим Валерьевич |
|
Волгоград |
7 Ветров |
SL |
RUS 228
|
Яковлев Артём Николаевич |
|
Волжский |
7 ветров |
SL |
RUS 41
|
Климанов Виктор Владимирович |
|
Волгоград |
7-ветров |
SL |
RUS 7
|
Просандеев Александр |
|
Волгоград |
7-Ветров |
SL |
RUS 76
|
Кузюк Антон Вадимович |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 21
|
Быковская Наташа |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 96
|
Кошелченков Глеб |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 69
|
Коврига Богдан |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL |
RUS 314
|
Минаев Роман |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 145
|
Лапин Алексей |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 714
|
Чернышов Сергей |
|
Москва |
boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 17
|
Чайка Сергей |
|
Владивосток |
chaika water sport club |
FW, SL |
RUS 171
|
Чайка Илья |
|
Владивосток |
chaika water sport club |
FW, SL |
RUS 78
|
Владимиров Денис Владимирович |
|
Москва |
Club Windsurf |
SL |
RUS 46
|
Зотов Михаил Александрович |
|
Санкт-Петербруг |
Crazysilver, EL CEReBRO |
SL, HK |
RUS 868
|
Костенко Андрей Владимирович |
|
Владивосток |
Dixi |
SL |
RUS 974
|
Трусов Дмитрий |
|
Евпатория |
Donuzlove |
SL |
UKR 777
|
Люлька Валентин Викторович |
|
Киев |
Fansurf |
SL |
UKR 9
|
Галицкий Евгений |
|
Евпатория |
FRANZ |
RS:X, FW, SL |
UKR 97
|
Кибальник Янис Алексеевич |
|
Kiev |
Fun2mass |
FW, SL, W, WNT |
UKR 50
|
Фонтаний Игорь Эдуардович |
|
Киев |
funsurf |
SL, FST |
UKR 69
|
Барановская Александра Олеговна |
|
Киев |
funsurf |
SL, FST |
RUS 126
|
Кожевников Максим Вадимович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
GH |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 797
|
Бобров Аркадий Анатольевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Green House |
SL |
RUS 678
|
Илатовский Алексей Александрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Green House |
SL, FST |
RUS 350
|
Пахомов Константин Вячеславович |
|
Чебоксары |
K&W |
FW, SL, WNT |
RUS 695
|
Левинц Владимир |
|
Калининград |
Kaliningrad surf club |
FW, SL, W |
UKR 705
|
Трушин Юрий Константинович |
|
Керчь |
KerchWind |
SL |
UKR 15
|
Иваськив Игорь Степанович |
|
Киев |
KRD |
FW, SL |
UKR 33
|
Левкутник Олег Валерьевич |
|
Сумы |
KRD |
SL |
UKR 91
|
Саламатин Тарас Анатольевич |
|
київ |
KRD |
FW, SL |
UKR 3
|
Саламатин Андрей |
|
Kиїв |
KRD |
FW, SL |
UKR 27
|
Никиточкин Сергей |
|
київ |
KRD |
SL |
UKR 12
|
Бернадский Виталий Владимирович |
|
Киев |
KRD |
SL |
FIN 413
|
Gurvits Feodor |
|
Helsinki |
KSPS |
SL, WNT |
UKR 71
|
Босий Андрій Степанович |
|
Львів |
LWB |
SL, W |
UKR 70
|
Боса Олена Юріївна |
|
Львів |
LWB |
SL, W |
RUS 220
|
Orlov Roman |
|
Korolev |
noworkteam |
SL, W |
RUS 298
|
Швадченко Сергей Васильеви |
|
Судак |
OVERKEEL |
SL |
RUS 01
|
Субботин Вячеслав |
|
Москва |
PERMATEX |
FW, SL |
ARM 2
|
Minasyan Tigran |
|
Yerevan |
Sail Club of Yerevan |
SL, HK |
RUS 050
|
Соболев Семен Александрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Slalom piter |
SL |
RUS 505
|
Кудашева Анна |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
SLALOM-PITER |
SL |
RUS 129
|
Репин Сергей Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
SOUTH 50 |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 921
|
Харченко Виталий Викторович |
|
Екатеринбург |
Sparta |
FW, SL |
RUS 20
|
Петров Иван Сергеевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
sst |
SL, HK |
RUS 301
|
Болдарихин Павел |
|
Дахаб |
Surf-planet |
SL, W |
RUS 088
|
Клоков Ярослав Андреевич |
|
Владивосток |
surf4you |
SL, W |
RUS 74
|
сушков михаил юрьевич |
|
воронеж |
surfaholics |
SL |
UKR 73
|
Козакевич Олег Эдуардович |
|
Одесса |
Surfband |
SL, FST |
UKR 37
|
Щёголев Эдуард Геннадьевичь |
|
Одесса |
Surfband |
SL |
UKR 21
|
Гонтарь Максим Григорьевич |
|
Одесса |
surflaguna |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 27
|
Демченко Владимир Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Take off |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 215
|
Соколов Никита Олегович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Take Off |
SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 322
|
Чуваков Иван |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW, SL |
RUS 32
|
Шевырёв Олег |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 40
|
Шевырёв Валерий |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW, SL |
RUS 2
|
Шуклин Никита Васильевич |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 25
|
Кравец Алексей, Владимирович |
|
Владивосток |
VladSurfer |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 37
|
Македонский Юрий |
|
Владивосток |
Vladsurfer |
SL |
RUS 26
|
Осин Иван Александрович |
|
Владивосток |
Vladsurfer |
SL |
RUS 673
|
Черепанов борис |
|
Владивосток |
Vladsurfer |
SL |
RUS 522
|
Привалов Константин Александрович |
|
Владивосток |
Vladsurfer |
SL |
RUS 250
|
Новицкий Лев Романович |
|
Владивосток |
Vladsurfer |
SL |
RUS 925
|
Мельников Михаил |
|
Владивосток |
Vladsurfer |
SL |
RUS 136
|
Сорокин Александр Сергеевич |
|
Москва |
WINDERLAND |
SL, FST, W |
UKR 23
|
Саблин Сергей Вадимович |
|
Севастополь |
WINDRIDER |
FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 1111
|
Коркин Сергей |
|
Москва |
windsurf-station.ru |
SL, FST, W |
MDA 1
|
Медведев Александр |
|
Кишинев |
windsurf.md |
FW, SL, FST |
MDA 11
|
Медведева Ольга |
|
Кишинев |
windsurf.md |
FW, SL, FST |
MDA 18
|
Танурков Стефан |
|
Кишинев |
windsurf.md |
FW, SL |
RUS 576
|
Булохов Евгений Викторович |
|
Рыбинск |
Windsurf76 |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 757
|
Симонов Сергей Владимирович |
|
Рыбинск |
Windsurf76 |
FW, SL |
RUS 762
|
Петинов Егор |
|
Рыбинск |
Windsurf76 |
SL |
RUS 1000
|
Лойцкер Евгений Оскарович |
|
Москва |
WindSurfClub |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 080
|
Постричев Владимир |
|
Краснодар |
WindSurfClub |
SL |
RUS 200
|
Макаренко Сергей |
|
Краснодар |
WindSurfClub |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 404
|
Просвирин Александр |
|
Краснодар |
WindSurfClub |
SL |
RUS 86
|
Званбая Бондо |
|
Москва |
Windsurfclub |
SL |
RUS 749
|
Окулов Денис Николаевич |
|
Краснодар |
windsurfclub |
SL |
RUS 321
|
Гребенюк Григорий |
|
Москва |
Windsurfclub |
SL |
RUS 222
|
Постричев Владимир |
|
Краснодар |
WindSurfClub |
SL |
RUS 511
|
Евлентьев Игорь Владимирович |
|
Москва |
Windsurfclub |
SL, W |
RUS 704
|
Путин Владимир |
|
Краснодар |
WindSurfClub |
SL |
RUS 161
|
Рашидов Тимур |
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
Windsurfclub |
SL |
RUS 575
|
Постричев Максим |
|
Краснодар |
WindSurfClub |
SL |
RUS 7111
|
Генералов Дмитрий Георгиевич |
|
Краснодар |
Windsurfclub |
SL |
RUS 545
|
Постричев Владимир |
|
Краснодар |
Windsurfclub |
SL |
RUS 393
|
Попов Максим Дмитриевич |
|
Москва |
WindSurfKids |
T-293, SL, ДНК |
RUS 595
|
Попов Степан Дмитриевич |
|
Москва |
Windsurfkids |
SL, ДНК |
RUS 565
|
Панин Иван Андреевич |
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
WindSurfKids |
SL |
RUS 477
|
Терешенков Алексей Сергеевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 812
|
Черлов Ярослав Евгеньевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL, HK |
RUS 745
|
Гумённый Антон |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL |
RUS 12
|
Дружинин Александр |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL |
RUS 542
|
Гумённый Виктор Анатольевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL |
RUS 352
|
Петров Дмитрий |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Windsurfpoint |
FW, SL |
RUS 236
|
Парадник Олег Алксандрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL |
RUS 1283
|
Зайцев Яков |
|
Санкт Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL |
RUS 913
|
Тарадонов Арсений Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL, HK |
RUS 773
|
Буянов Роман Геннадьевич |
|
Санкт Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL |
RUS 105
|
Балабанов Станислав Анатольевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL |
RUS 87
|
Телевной Сергей Евгеньевич |
|
с-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL |
RUS 268
|
Царев Павел Иванович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 626
|
Ольховский Евгений Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL |
RUS 205
|
киселев егор |
|
санкт-петербург |
windsurfpoint |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 606
|
Папель Михаил, Александрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfpoint |
SL |
RUS 450
|
Емельяненко Игорь Владимирович |
|
Санкт Петербург |
windsurfpoint |
FW, SL, WNT |
RUS 355
|
Максюта Юрий Валерьевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL |
RUS 005
|
Кожевников Алексей |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL, WNT |
RUS 148
|
Кружков Олег Иванович |
|
Тула |
wsk |
SL |
RUS 203
|
Андреев Олег Борисович |
|
Санкт–Петербург |
WSP |
SL |
RUS 71
|
ламыкин александр |
|
тула |
wssc |
SL |
RUS 9
|
Ламыкин Олег |
|
тула |
wssc |
SL |
RUS 109
|
курбатов андрей |
|
тула |
wst |
SL |
RUS 927
|
Карельский Максим Викторович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
xxxx |
FW, SL |
RUS 92
|
Прядченко Анна |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
xxxx |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 79
|
Деревянко Алексей Михайлович |
|
Ейск |
YeiskWind |
SL |
RUS 030
|
Евдокимов Алексей |
|
Ейск |
Yeiskwind |
SL, W |
KZ 777
|
Салмов Дмитрий |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
SL, HK |
KZ 14
|
Боровиков Олег |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, HK |
KZ 27
|
Боровиков Данил |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, FST, HK |
KZ 23
|
Теплов Александр |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, HK |
KZ 007
|
Теплов Виталий |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, HK |
KZ 013
|
Малетин Вадим |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, HK |
KZ 22
|
Устинов Дмитрий |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 192
|
Догадов Денис |
|
Сочи |
Авиатор |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 24
|
Добряков Павел Евгеньевич |
|
Анапа |
Анапа-Серфинг |
SL, W |
RUS 19
|
Святенко Артур |
|
Приморско-Ахтарск |
Ахтариsurf |
SL, W |
RUS 160
|
Гончаров Дмитрий |
|
Москва |
АхтариSurf |
SL, W |
RUS 119
|
Сучков Герман Константинович |
|
Краснодар |
АхтариSurf |
SL, FST |
BLR 1313
|
Белик Константин Валерьевич |
|
Брест |
Брест |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 317
|
Сергей Аскеров |
|
Сочи |
Бриз-Сочи |
SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 472
|
Исаков Константин Сергеевич |
|
Брянск |
Брянская Федерация Виндсерфинга |
SL |
RUS 677
|
Кольжанов Игорь Валерьевич |
|
Брянск |
Брянская федерация виндсерфинга |
SL |
RUS 711
|
Златоустов Петр Олегович |
|
Липецк |
БСС |
SL, HK |
RUS 686
|
Мартынов Михаил |
|
Новосибирск |
Бумеранг |
T-293, SL |
RUS 767
|
Акимов Артем Витальевич |
|
Дахаб |
Ветратория |
SL, ДНК |
UKR 766
|
Большакова Дарина Максимовна |
|
Дахаб |
Ветратория |
SL, ДНК |
UKR 767
|
Большакова Дарина Максимовна |
|
Дахаб |
Ветратория |
SL, ДНК |
UKR 103
|
Большаков Максим Александрович |
|
Дахаб |
Ветратория |
SL |
RUS 099
|
Андреев Филипп Сергеевич |
|
Москва |
Ветратория |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 888
|
Пак Алексей Борисович |
|
Темрюк |
ВиндСерфКлуб |
FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 808
|
Капусто Александр Владимирович |
|
Санкт - Петербург |
ВКШБ |
SL, HK |
RUS 789
|
Терентьев Сергей Анатольевич |
|
Владивосток |
Владсерфер |
SL |
RUS 226
|
Новицкий Роман Владимирович |
|
Владивосток |
Владсурфер |
SL |
RUS 0
|
Готфридт АннА |
|
Владивосток, Красноярск |
Вода |
FW, SL |
RUS 299
|
Заботин Сргей Юрьевич |
|
Москва |
ВОЛГО |
SL |
RUS 6101
|
Бутов Антон |
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
Вольный ветер |
FW, SL, WNT |
BLR 222
|
Чалов Эдуард |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL, FST, W |
BLR 202
|
Хабаров Роман |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL |
BLR 209
|
Афанасьев Денис |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL |
BLR 210
|
Станкевич Александр |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL |
BLR 234
|
Хотулев Александр младший |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL |
BLR 235
|
Хотулев Александр старший |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL |
BLR 240
|
Пархоменко Тимур |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL |
BLR 299
|
Чалов Алексей |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL |
BLR 213
|
Снаров Игорь |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL, HK |
BLR 200
|
Степанов Гарий Анатольевич |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай", GS SPORT GROUP |
SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 216
|
Гранкин Роман Ренатович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
ГБОУ " Балтийский Берег" СДЮСШОР |
SL, HK |
RUS 98
|
Голубев Вадим |
|
Спб |
Геркулес |
SL, FST, WNT |
RUS 1108
|
Карасёв Диниил Кириллович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Геркулес |
T-293, SL, ДНК |
RUS 4002
|
Пудкова Соня Дмитриевна |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Геркулес |
T-293, SL, ДНК |
RUS 252
|
Ильина Екатерина |
|
Ейск |
ГОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР ВВС КК |
SL, ДНК |
RUS 95
|
Овчарук Артем Львович |
|
Санкт-Петебург |
Грин Хаус |
FW, SL |
RUS 987
|
Сагайдак Арсентий Евгеньевич |
|
Ейск |
ГУККПШ |
T-293, SL |
RUS 271
|
Елфутина Стефания Александровна |
|
Ейск |
ГУККПШ |
T-293, SL |
UKR 19
|
Оберемко Максим |
|
Евпатория |
Динамо :) |
RS:X, FW, SL, W |
RUS 06
|
Леонов Андрей |
|
Москва |
доски с реданами aleon |
SL |
RUS 28
|
Чернухин Михаил Дмитриевич |
|
Ростов на Дону |
Дракон |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 787
|
Пупенок Иван Васильевич |
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
Дракон |
RS:X, SL |
RUS 616
|
Коршиков Игорь Витальевич |
|
Новочеркасск |
Дракон |
SL |
RUS 377
|
Казимиров Александр |
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
Дракон |
SL |
RUS 318
|
Зубко Михаил Михайлович |
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
Дракон |
SL |
RUS 351
|
Попов Игорь Анатольевич |
|
Ростов на Дону |
Дракон |
SL |
RUS 484
|
Киселев Олег Игоревич |
|
Москва |
Дракон |
SL |
RUS 288
|
Проскурин Евгений |
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
Дракон |
SL |
RUS 633
|
Кубрак Дмитрий Анатольевич |
|
Ейск |
ЕШВ |
SL |
KZ 01
|
Ковтун Павел |
|
Темиртау |
ЗЕФИР |
SL, HK |
RUS 292
|
Дегтярев Андрей Вячеславович |
|
Северодвинск |
Кайт-Серф-Клуб о.Ягры |
SL, HK |
RUS 128
|
Уханов Александр Леонидович |
|
Калининград |
Калиинградский клуб виндсерфинга |
FW, SL |
RUS 392
|
Козловский Александр Николаевич |
|
Светлогорск |
Калининград |
FW, SL |
RUS 39
|
Уханов Александр |
|
Калининград |
Калининград |
FW, SL |
UKR 130
|
Поливанов Александр |
|
Донецк |
КВвБ |
SL |
RUS 265
|
Касаткин Виктор |
|
Калининград |
кенигсерфклуб |
FW, SL, WNT |
KZ 701
|
Демьянов Дмитрий |
|
Темиртау |
Клуб "Зефир" База отдыха "Космонавт" |
SL, WNT |
BLR 211
|
Акимов Владимир |
|
Витебск |
клуб Зароново |
SL, HK |
RUS 221
|
Кириллов Кирилл Сергеевич |
|
Кронштадт |
КОСЦ |
SL, HK |
RUS 258
|
Сидорчук Андрей Алексеевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Лахта |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 185
|
Левитин Максим |
|
Мытищи |
Марабу |
SL, HK |
RUS 188
|
Миронов Сергей Александрович |
|
Москва |
Марабу |
SL |
RUS 881
|
Миронов Сергей Александрович |
|
Москва |
Марабу |
SL |
RUS 30
|
Савоськин Александр |
|
Москва |
Марабу |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 978
|
Рябин Виктор |
|
Мытищи |
Марабу |
SL |
RUS 907
|
Хороших Николай Николаевич |
|
Москва |
Марабу |
SL |
RUS 1114
|
Якушев Александр Николаевич |
|
Москва |
Марабу |
FW, SL |
RUS 49
|
Серочкин Евгений Васильевич |
|
Дубна |
Наука |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 58
|
Серочкин Алексей Евгеньевич |
|
Дубна |
Наука |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 68
|
Мучной Николай, Юрьевич |
|
Новосибирск |
НАУКА |
SL, HK |
RUS 127
|
Анистратенко Иван Александрович |
|
Новороссийск |
Новороссерф |
FW, SL |
RUS 117
|
Балтина Инна Константиновна |
|
Новороссийск |
Новороссерф |
SL |
RUS 471
|
Чёрный Георгий Валерьевич |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд Ост |
SL |
RUS 447
|
Шестопалов Дмитрий |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд Ост |
FW, SL |
RUS 43
|
Тарнакин Андрей |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL |
RUS 42
|
Михайлюк Александр |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL |
RUS 443
|
Носов Геннадий |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL |
RUS 044
|
Григорович Сергей |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
RS:X, SL, W, HK |
RUS 456
|
Шаповал Валерий Анатольевич |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL |
RUS 339
|
Зудин Евгений |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
FW, SL |
RUS 490
|
Дубчак Константин Валеньевич |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL, W |
RUS 977
|
Дедов Дмитрий Николаевич |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL |
RUS 900
|
Сахаров Олег |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL, W |
RUS 449
|
Лесков Сергей Вартанович |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
FW, SL |
RUS 442
|
Кутовой Василий Николаевич |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL |
RUS 688
|
Петренко Андрей Анатольевич |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL |
RUS 441
|
Шестопалов Константин Дмитреевич |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL |
RUS 272
|
Климок Александр Михайлович |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-ост |
SL, W |
RUS 00
|
Выприцкий Виктор Сергеевич |
|
Владивосток |
Океан |
FW, SL |
UKR 26
|
Плескачев Александр Владимирович |
|
Днепропетровск |
Оленевка кибуц |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 1962
|
Коротун Инга Азатовна |
|
Армянск |
ОО парусный клуб |
SL |
RUS 22
|
Рязанов Николай Владимирович |
|
Вилючинск |
Парусный клуб "Вилюй" |
SL |
RUS 062
|
Комаров Олег Валентинович |
|
Владивосток |
Приморская Федерация Винсерфинга и Кайтсерфинга |
SL |
RUS 217
|
Байдаков Валерий |
|
Адлер |
ПСК Авиатор |
FW, SL |
RUS 33
|
Белоног Владимир |
|
Волгодонск |
Разные Люди |
SL |
RUS 139
|
Ольховский Сергей |
|
Волгодонск |
Разные Люди |
SL |
RUS 138
|
Землянов Андрей |
|
Волгодонск |
Разные люди |
SL |
RUS 199
|
Лаврушин Евгений |
|
Москва |
Рапана |
SL |
UKR 95
|
Багдоян Максим Вартанович |
|
Одесса |
Сан Марин |
SL, FST |
UKR 52
|
Иванисов Александр Николаевич |
|
Одесса |
Сан-Марин |
FW, SL |
RUS 51
|
Старченко Григорий Иванович |
|
Саров |
Саровская федерация виндсерфинга |
SL, HK |
RUS 319
|
Седов Максим Сергеевич |
|
Саров |
Саровская федерация виндсерфинга |
SL |
RUS 320
|
Седов Дмитрий Сергеевич |
|
Саров |
Саровская федерация виндсерфинга |
SL |
UKR 51
|
Тропінов Ярослав |
|
Евпатория |
Свежий Ветер |
FW, SL |
RUS 412
|
Хоменко Александр |
|
Волгоград |
Семь ветров |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 3434
|
Нехаев Игорь Геннадьевич |
|
Волжский |
Семь Ветров |
SL, HK |
RUS 343
|
Грушевский Алексей Николаевич |
|
Волжский |
Семь Ветров |
SL |
RUS 034
|
Бондарев Владислав |
|
Волгоград |
Семь Ветров |
SL |
RUS 870
|
Горбоносов Сергей Николаевич |
|
зеленоград |
Сенеж |
SL |
RUS 414
|
Щучкина Елена Борисовна |
|
Химки |
СерфКайт Сенеж |
SL, HK |
RUS 155
|
Астафьев Алексей Андреевич |
|
Москва |
Серфприют |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 3900
|
Сотников Дмитрий |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Сестрорецк |
SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 054
|
Мурашев Артем Дмитриевич |
|
Новосибирск |
Сёрф-станция"Бумеранг" |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST |
RUS 070
|
Евтишин Арсений |
|
Тольятти |
Сила Ветра |
T-293, FW, SL, FST, HK, ДНК, WNT |
RUS 70
|
Чирков Сергей, Николаевич |
|
Тольятти |
Сила ветра |
SL, HK |
RUS 5
|
Воногов Кирилл Петрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
СК Парусник |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 1201
|
Блохин Алексей Николаевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
СК Парусник |
SL, HK |
RUS 13
|
Литвиненко Андрей |
|
Москва |
Союз |
FW, SL |
BLR 206
|
Галузо Виктор |
|
Витебск |
Спас.станция Лосвидо |
SL, HK |
RUS 390
|
Сотников Алексей Дмитриевич |
|
С.-Петербург |
СПбЯК |
FW, SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 014
|
Строганов Станислав Борисович |
|
Москва |
Строгино |
FW, SL |
RUS 123
|
Пронин Сергей Егорович |
|
Москва |
Тверская парусная школа |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 1109
|
Стопченко Таисия |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Твой ветер |
T-293, SL, ДНК |
RUS 898
|
Ефремов Алексей Дмитриевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Твой ветер Геркулес |
T-293, SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 708
|
Скобелев Василий Александрович |
|
Серпухов |
ФВВССР |
SL |
RUS 709
|
Калябин Сергей |
|
Протвино |
ФВВССР |
SL |
RUS 170
|
Некрасов Виталий Николаевич |
|
Чехов |
Федерация Водных Видов Спорта Серпуховского Района |
SL |
RUS 80
|
Пухалев Игорь |
|
Череповец |
Федосов Мыс |
SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 448
|
Патраков Сергей Вячеславович |
|
Череповец |
Фелосов Мыс |
SL |
RUS 804
|
Панина Юлия Дмитриевна |
|
Череповец |
ФПС ВО |
SL, HK |
RUS 189
|
Николаев Николай |
|
Вологда |
ФПС ВО |
SL, HK |
RUS 44
|
Небов Евгений |
|
Рыбинск |
Широта 58 |
SL |
RUS 7600
|
Курин Олег Владимирович |
|
Рыбинск |
Широта58 |
SL |
RUS 130
|
Гладышев Виктор |
|
Москва |
Школа ветра |
SL, HK |
RUS 141
|
Броницкий Георгий Тимурович |
|
Москва |
Школа ветра |
SL, HK, ДНК |
RUS 554
|
Тункин Василий Алексеевич |
|
Москва |
Школа ветра |
T-293, SL, ДНК |
RUS 163
|
Шарафиев Антон Табрисович |
|
Самара |
Школа ветра |
SL |
RUS 11
|
Пожидаев Михаил Николаевич |
|
Владивосток |
Штилевая Зона |
FW, SL |
RUS 309
|
Сергиенко Алексей Сергеевич |
|
Хабаровск |
Эдельвейс |
FW, SL |
RUS 91
|
Токарев Алексей Васильевич |
|
Москва |
Эшвсм"Хлебниково" |
RS:X, FW, SL |
UKR 14
|
Коротков Сергей Дмитриевич |
|
Севастополь |
Юг |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
UKR 08
|
Врублевский Дмитрий, Владимирович |
|
Севастополь |
Юг |
FW, SL |
RUS 580
|
Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич |
|
Ярославль |
ЯРСОО по развитию виндсерфинга |
FW, SL |
RUS 581
|
Юганов Виталий Васильевич |
|
Рыбинск |
ЯРСОО по развитию виндсерфинга |
FW, SL |
MDA 13
|
Заведеев Виталий |
|
Днестровск |
Яхт-клуб "Фордевинд" |
RS:X, SL |
UKR 101
|
Чумаченко Вадим |
|
Севастополь |
Яхт-клуб ЮГ |
SL, FST, HK |
UKR 4
|
Коротков Сергей |
|
Севастополь |
Яхт-клуб ЮГ |
SL, FST, HK, ДНК |